Search (Help)


councillors of Durgapur

Latest News

Councillors of Durgapur
Serial No Name Designation Contact No.
1 Sri Dilip Kumar Agasty Mayor 0343-2546107
2 Sri Mrigendra Nath Pal Chairman 9734211106
3 Smt. Anindita Mukherjee Deputy Mayor 9932623052
4 Prabhat Chatterjee Member, MIC 9932901707
5 Amitava Banerjee Member, MIC 9474121980
6 Sri Pabitra Chatterjee Member, MIC 9434331545
7 Sri Dharmendra Yadav Member, MIC 7602260287
8 Smt. Ruma (Mukherjee) Parial Member, MIC 8918924949
9 Smt. Mani Soren Member, MIC 9851800764
10 Smt. Rakhi Tewari Member, MIC 9126574647
11 Smt. Ankita Choudhury Member, MIC 7602733445
12 Nizam Hussain Mondal Member, MIC 8926441498